Artikel von A-Z: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
| Zeile 38: | Zeile 38: | ||
*[https://www.wanzl.com/de_DE/downloads/?tx_wanzlglobalwebsite_downloads[uid]=1884424 VendingUnit ~ V21 ~ user manual] | *[https://www.wanzl.com/de_DE/downloads/?tx_wanzlglobalwebsite_downloads[uid]=1884424 VendingUnit ~ V21 ~ user manual] | ||
<bs:smartlist cat="V21" period="-" sort="title" catmode="OR" order="ASC" trim="100" /> | <bs:smartlist cat="V21" period="-" sort="title" catmode="OR" order="ASC" trim="100" /> | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Datei:Balken grau 1000x4px.png|rahmenlos|250x250px]] | ||
| + | |[[Datei:Balken grau 1000x4px.png|rahmenlos|627.813x627.813px]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
| Zeile 43: | Zeile 46: | ||
==='''Software'''=== | ==='''Software'''=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Datei:etiss logo rgb.svg|rahmenlos]] | + | |[[Datei:etiss logo rgb.svg|rahmenlos|292.813x292.813px]] |
| | | | ||
===='''ETISS'''==== | ===='''ETISS'''==== | ||
<bs:smartlist period="-" sort="title" catmode="OR" order="ASC" trim="100" cat="ETISS" /> | <bs:smartlist period="-" sort="title" catmode="OR" order="ASC" trim="100" cat="ETISS" /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Datei:ETISS NG.jpg|rahmenlos| | + | |[[Datei:ETISS NG.jpg|rahmenlos|228x228px]] |
| | | | ||
===='''ETISS NG'''==== | ===='''ETISS NG'''==== | ||
| Zeile 58: | Zeile 61: | ||
<bs:smartlist period="-" sort="title" catmode="OR" order="ASC" trim="150" cat="ETISS ERP" /> | <bs:smartlist period="-" sort="title" catmode="OR" order="ASC" trim="150" cat="ETISS ERP" /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Datei:etoss rgb.svg|rahmenlos| | + | |[[Datei:etoss rgb.svg|rahmenlos|240x240px]] |
| | | | ||
===='''ETOSS'''==== | ===='''ETOSS'''==== | ||
<bs:smartlist period="-" sort="title" catmode="OR" order="ASC" trim="150" cat="ETOSS" /> | <bs:smartlist period="-" sort="title" catmode="OR" order="ASC" trim="150" cat="ETOSS" /> | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Datei:Balken grau 1000x4px.png|rahmenlos|250x250px]] | ||
| + | |[[Datei:Balken grau 1000x4px.png|rahmenlos|627.813x627.813px]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
| Zeile 67: | Zeile 73: | ||
==='''Gate'''=== | ==='''Gate'''=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Datei:Galaxy-Gate.png|rahmenlos| | + | |[[Datei:Galaxy-Gate.png|rahmenlos|248x248px]] |
| | | | ||
===='''Galaxy-Gate'''==== | ===='''Galaxy-Gate'''==== | ||
| Zeile 73: | Zeile 79: | ||
*[https://www.wanzl.com/de_DE/downloads/?tx_wanzlglobalwebsite_downloads[uid]=2091016 Gate ~ FMCU Galaxy Gate ~ user manual] | *[https://www.wanzl.com/de_DE/downloads/?tx_wanzlglobalwebsite_downloads[uid]=2091016 Gate ~ FMCU Galaxy Gate ~ user manual] | ||
<bs:smartlist period="-" sort="title" catmode="OR" order="ASC" trim="100" cat="Galaxy-Gate" /> | <bs:smartlist period="-" sort="title" catmode="OR" order="ASC" trim="100" cat="Galaxy-Gate" /> | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Datei:Balken grau 1000x4px.png|rahmenlos|250x250px]] | ||
| + | |[[Datei:Balken grau 1000x4px.png|rahmenlos|627.813x627.813px]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
| Zeile 78: | Zeile 87: | ||
==='''Akku'''=== | ==='''Akku'''=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Datei:Li-ion Battery.png|rahmenlos| | + | |[[Datei:Li-ion Battery.png|rahmenlos|190x190px]] |
| | | | ||
===='''Li-ion Battery'''==== | ===='''Li-ion Battery'''==== | ||
| Zeile 85: | Zeile 94: | ||
*[https://www.wanzl.com/de_DE/downloads/?tx_wanzlglobalwebsite_downloads[uid]=1063207 Li-ion battery ~ inverter ~ user manual] | *[https://www.wanzl.com/de_DE/downloads/?tx_wanzlglobalwebsite_downloads[uid]=1063207 Li-ion battery ~ inverter ~ user manual] | ||
<bs:smartlist period="-" sort="title" catmode="OR" order="ASC" trim="100" cat="Li-ion Battery" /> | <bs:smartlist period="-" sort="title" catmode="OR" order="ASC" trim="100" cat="Li-ion Battery" /> | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Datei:Balken grau 1000x4px.png|rahmenlos|250x250px]] | ||
| + | |[[Datei:Balken grau 1000x4px.png|rahmenlos|627.813x627.813px]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
| Zeile 96: | Zeile 108: | ||
*[https://www.wanzl.com/de_DE/downloads/?tx_wanzlglobalwebsite_downloads[uid]=2090504 KT drive ~ user manual] | *[https://www.wanzl.com/de_DE/downloads/?tx_wanzlglobalwebsite_downloads[uid]=2090504 KT drive ~ user manual] | ||
<bs:smartlist period="-" sort="title" catmode="OR" order="ASC" trim="100" cat="KT Drive" /> | <bs:smartlist period="-" sort="title" catmode="OR" order="ASC" trim="100" cat="KT Drive" /> | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Datei:Balken grau 1000x4px.png|rahmenlos|250x250px]] | ||
| + | |[[Datei:Balken grau 1000x4px.png|rahmenlos|627.813x627.813px]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
| Zeile 105: | Zeile 120: | ||
===='''POS'''==== | ===='''POS'''==== | ||
<bs:smartlist period="-" sort="title" catmode="OR" order="ASC" trim="100" cat="POS" count="100" /> | <bs:smartlist period="-" sort="title" catmode="OR" order="ASC" trim="100" cat="POS" count="100" /> | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Datei:Balken grau 1000x4px.png|rahmenlos|250x250px]] | ||
| + | |[[Datei:Balken grau 1000x4px.png|rahmenlos|627.813x627.813px]] | ||
|} | |} | ||